Off Market Properties in University Of Melbourne VIC 3010
1,161 Properties Found
No more recent listings for University Of Melbourne 3010
More results in surrounding suburbs
Charming Period Elegance with Inviting Indoor-Outdoor Living
3 Armstrong Street, Coburg VIC 3058
$950,000 - $1,045,000
Behind a character-rich façade, this beautifully maintained home showcases classic period appeal with a warm, lifestyle-...
Modern Apartment with Rooftop Lifestyle Appeal
615/11 Urquhart Street, Coburg VIC 3058
EOI - $415,000 - $450,000
Expression of Interest closes Tuesday 2nd June at 5 PM.Positioned high within a modern building in Coburg, this apartmen...
24 Salisbury Street, Coburg VIC
24 Salisbury Street, Coburg VIC 3058
Auction $1,250,000 - $1,350,000
Set in a prized Coburg pocket just moments from Merri Creek walking trails and the open green spaces of Bridges Reserve,...
Modern Dual-Level Living in Connected Coburg
204 Reynard Street, Coburg VIC 3058
Auction - $800,000 - $880,000
Light-filled and generously scaled, this modern dual-level residence offers a blend of contemporary finishes and flexibl...
Knock Down, Rebuild, Reimagine
43 Sargood Street, Coburg VIC 3058
Auction - $750,000 - $800,000
There is a unique opportunity to acquire a land parcel spanning approximately 304 square meters, offering a fresh start ...
347 Moreland Road, Coburg VIC 3058
347 Moreland Road, Coburg VIC 3058
$1,185,000 - $1,275,000
Expressions of Interest close Thursday 28 May at 3:00pm.This thoughtfully designed home features sophisticated interiors...
Striking Modern Apartment with City Outlooks
1204/1 Pentridge Boulevard, Coburg VIC 3058
EOI - Contact Agent
Expression of Interest closes Tuesday 26th May at 5 PM.This stylish two-bedroom apartment offers a seamless blend of con...
Executors Auction
74 Gordon Street, Coburg VIC 3058
Executors Auction
Located in a lively pocket of Coburg, this delightful home influenced by Art Deco design offers immediate comfort and pr...
14A Salisbury Street, Coburg, VIC 3058
14A Salisbury Street, Coburg VIC 3058
$1,590,000
This near new four-bedroom residence, designed by Taouk Architects and built by MDJ Property Group, showcases luxury liv...
4 Watchtower Road, Coburg VIC 3058
4 Watchtower Road, Coburg VIC 3058
$820,000 - $900,000
This impressive three-bedroom home offers a carefree lifestyle with light-filled interiors and inviting outdoor entertai...
5/10 Armstrong Street, Coburg VIC 3058
5/10 Armstrong Street, Coburg VIC 3058