7,000 Properties Found

A Townhouse For Life

Doidge Street, Bundoora VIC 3083
$730,000 - $760,000
Townhouse 3 beds 2 baths 1 car 189 m²
Listed 70 days ago Updated 2 days ago

Elegant Family Living in the Heart of Westbrook Estate!!!

28 Donahue Street, Truganina VIC 3029
$799,000 - $839,000
House 4 beds 2 baths 2 cars
Listed 70 days ago Updated 20 hours ago

Resort-Style Living in the Prestigious Sanctuary Lakes Estate !!

27 Montclair Street, Point Cook VIC 3030
$760,000-$810,000 (Offers Invited )
House 3 beds 2 baths 2 cars 388 m²
Listed 70 days ago Updated 2 days ago
1 Applewood Court, Doncaster East VIC 3109
Auction $1,400,000 - $1,540,000
House 4 beds 3 baths 2 cars
Listed 70 days ago Updated 7 days ago

EOI Closing Tuesday 31 March at 5pm

31 Bolinda Road, Balwyn North VIC 3104
Contact Agent
House 5 beds 4 baths 2 cars 756 m²
Listed 70 days ago Updated 2 days ago

Modern Family Living with Theatre, Rumpus & Premium Entertaining Spaces

90 Anniversary Avenue, Wyndham Vale VIC 3024
$795,000 - $840,000
House 4 beds 2 baths 2 cars 544 m²
Listed 70 days ago Updated 2 days ago
2 Duxson Drive, Templestowe VIC 3106
$1,295,000
House 4 beds 2 baths 2 cars 659 m²
Listed 70 days ago Updated 7 days ago

Brand New Townhouse in Glen Waverley's Premier School Zone

1/19 Crown Street, Glen Waverley VIC 3150
Auction This Sat at 3pm $1,700,000 - $1,870,000
Townhouse 4 beds 5 baths 2 cars
Listed 70 days ago Updated 2 days ago

Prime Court Opportunity on 711sqm (approx.)

7 Stuart Court, Balwyn North VIC 3104
$1,480,000 - $1,595,000
House 4 beds 1 bath 3 cars 711 m²
Listed 70 days ago Updated 2 days ago

Owners' Reserve at $1,875,000 - First In, Best Dressed! Secure This Prime GWSC-Zoned Land

755 High Street Road, Glen Waverley VIC 3150
$1,500,000 - $1,650,000
House 5 beds 2 baths 2 cars
Listed 70 days ago Updated 3 days ago

Modern Luxury Meets Effortless Living in Donnybrook

33 Shelly Street, Donnybrook VIC 3064
$660,000-$699,000
House 4 beds 2 baths 2 cars
Listed 70 days ago Updated 2 days ago
1704/3-5 St Kilda Road, St Kilda VIC 3182
$400,000 - $440,000
Apartment 1 bed 1 bath 1 car
Listed 71 days ago Updated 7 days ago