Off Market Properties in Burnley North VIC 3121
1,404 Properties Found
No more recent listings for Burnley North 3121
More results in surrounding suburbs
Plans & Permits Approved for Luxury Ivanhoe Townhouse Development
74 Stanley Street, Ivanhoe VIC 3079
Endorsed Permit Ready $1,580,000 - $1,680,000
Set on a substantial allotment of approximately 605 square meters, this property presents an outstanding opportunity ide...
1301-1302/443 Upper Heidelberg Road, Ivanhoe
1301-1302/443 Upper Heidelberg Road, Ivanhoe VIC 3079
$2,250,000 - $2,475,000
Presenting an exceptional standard of contemporary living in the heart of Ivanhoe, this remarkable three-bedroom, three-...
904B/58 Myrtle Street, Ivanhoe
904B/58 Myrtle Street, Ivanhoe VIC 3079
$570,000 - $590,000
Situated on the ninth floor, this well-presented apartment at 904B/58 Myrtle Street, Ivanhoe, offers a harmonious blend ...
412b/56 Myrtle Street, Ivanhoe
412b/56 Myrtle Street, Ivanhoe VIC 3079
$380,000 - $418,000
This contemporary apartment in the prestigious Ivanhoe Gardens offers a sophisticated lock-and-leave lifestyle, combinin...
Activity Centre Zoning. Large Landholding. Flexible Terms
44-46 Forster Street, Ivanhoe VIC 3079
Expressions of Interest Close Tue 26 May, 3pm
An exceptional opportunity to secure one of Ivanhoe's most compelling large-scale development sites, this substantial co...
301/264 Waterdale Road, Ivanhoe VIC 3079
301/264 Waterdale Road, Ivanhoe VIC 3079
$520,000 - $560,000
Located within the contemporary and landmark Insignia low-rise development, this third-floor apartment offers a thoughtf...
6 Edward Court, Ivanhoe VIC 3079
6 Edward Court, Ivanhoe VIC 3079
$1,495,000
Positioned in a quiet, tree-lined court, 6 Edward Court in Ivanhoe offers a rare opportunity within one of the suburb’s ...
EOI Ending Tues 5 May 5pm | Sunny, Low-Maintenance Lifestyle in Ivanhoe
212b/56 Myrtle Street, Ivanhoe VIC 3079
SALE $365,000 - $395,000
Perfectly positioned in one of Melbourne's most sought-after leafy suburbs, this well-appointed apartment presents a sma...
33 Little O'Grady Street, Albert Park, 3206
33 Little O'Grady Street, Albert Park VIC 3206
$1,100,000 - $1,200,000
Located in a peaceful lane on the fringe of Albert Park Village, this delightful two-bedroom, single-level Victorian res...
78 Bridport Street, Albert Park, 3206
78 Bridport Street, Albert Park VIC 3206
$2,750,000 - $2,950,000
Expressions of Interest close 29 May at 12:00pm. This exceptional property is a fully transformed, high-quality three-be...
30 Draper Street, Albert Park, 3206
30 Draper Street, Albert Park VIC 3206
$2,300,000 - $2,500,000
Located on one of Albert Park's most esteemed tree-lined streets within the St Vincent Gardens precinct, this architectu...
153 Danks Street, Albert Park, 3206
153 Danks Street, Albert Park VIC 3206
Expressions of Interest Close Tuesday 5 May 5.00pm
Situated on the corner of Danks and Phillipson Streets, this solid brick Victorian home has been thoughtfully renovated ...