988 Properties Found

No more recent listings for Brunswick 3056
More results in surrounding suburbs

Elegant City-Edge Living with Space, Style & Seclusion

1/6 Wellington Crescent, East Melbourne VIC 3002
For Sale $1,900,000
Updated 26 days ago
3 beds 3 baths 2 cars Townhouse

This elegant townhouse offers a unique blend of city-edge living with ample space, style, and seclusion. Located in the ...

3601E/888 Collins Street, Docklands - VIC 3008

3601E/888 Collins Street, Docklands VIC 3008
$950,000 - $1,045,000
Updated 3 hours ago
3 beds 2 baths 2 cars Apartment

Positioned high on the north-east corner of the landmark 888 Collins Street, this light-filled three-bedroom apartment o...

917/614 Flinders Street, Docklands, VIC 3008

917/614 Flinders Street, Docklands VIC 3008
$500,000 - $550,000
Search Band
Updated 7 days ago
2 beds 1 bath Apartment

Currently leased until January 2026, this property offers a gross yield of approximately 7% and a net yield of about 6%,...

Stylish 1-Bedroom Residence in the Prestigious Quays Complex

2105/241 Harbour Esplanade, Docklands VIC 3008
$400,000 - $440,000
Search Band
Updated 8 days ago
1 bed 1 bath 1 car 115 sqm Apartment

Welcome to 2105/241 Harbour Esplanade, Docklands - a stylish and well-presented one-bedroom apartment positioned within ...

Sophisticated Urban Sanctuary with Sweeping Water Views

3404/8 Pearl River Road, Docklands VIC 3008
$690,000 - $750,000
Search Band
Updated 8 days ago
2 beds 2 baths 1 car 85 sqm Apartment

Located in the vibrant Docklands district, this sophisticated two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment offers a luxurious urb...

408/5 Caravel Lane, Docklands

408/5 Caravel Lane, Docklands VIC 3008
$584,000 - $624,000
Search Band
Updated 11 days ago
2 beds 1 bath 1 car Apartment

Positioned exclusively on the podium level of The Boyd tower within the highly sought-after NewQuay precinct, this recen...

2201/90 Lorimer Street, Docklands VIC 3008

2201/90 Lorimer Street, Docklands VIC 3008
Private Sale: $2,850,000
Updated 11 days ago
4 beds 2 baths 2 cars Apartment

Viewings are available by private appointment with flexible availability. This exceptional apartment is located on the 2...

2105/915 Collins Street, Docklands VIC 3008

2105/915 Collins Street, Docklands VIC 3008
$589,000
Search Band
Updated 15 hours ago
1 bed 1 bath 1 car 54 sqm Apartment

This spacious and well-designed apartment offers an outstanding lifestyle opportunity in the vibrant heart of Docklands....

1008E/888 Collins Street, Docklands VIC 3008

1008E/888 Collins Street, Docklands VIC 3008
$480,000 - $520,000
Search Band
Updated 18 days ago
1 bed 1 bath 1 car Apartment

Experience contemporary urban living in the highly sought-after '888' complex, offering a thoughtfully designed one-bedr...

Resort-Style Excellence in a Premier Waterfront Precinct

1510s/883 Collins Street, Docklands VIC 3008
Forthcoming Auction|$620k-$660k
Search Band
Updated 10 days ago
2 beds 2 baths 1 car Apartment

Experience the pinnacle of Docklands living at 1510s/883 Collins Street. Situated within a spectacular contemporary comp...

Blue Chip Investment in the Heart of Docklands - 6.3% Net Return

525/750 Bourke Street, Docklands VIC 3008
$345,000
Search Band
Updated 16 days ago
1 bed 1 bath 59 sqm Apartment

Strong investment opportunity with gross return of approximately $28,611 per annumRecently renovatedSpacious one-bedroom...

Rare Oversized Courtyard Apartment in Aqui Promenade - Indoor-Outdoor Living at Its Best

513/15 Doepel Way, Docklands VIC 3008
$480,000 to $520,000
Search Band
Updated 29 days ago
1 bed 1 bath 1 car Apartment

Positioned within the highly sought-after Aqui Promenade development, this exceptional one-bedroom apartment offers a ra...