250 Properties Found

No more recent listings for Cardiff South 2285
More results in surrounding suburbs
86 Burwood Road, Whitebridge NSW 2290
Expressions of interest close 5pm 21 may 2026
Land 2374 m²
Listed 30 days ago Updated 8 days ago

Calm, Contemporary Family Living in Billy's Lookout

6 Castaway Crescent, Teralba NSW 2284
$1,050,000-$1,150,000
House 4 beds 2 baths 2 cars 602 m²
Listed 11 days ago

Charming Cottage Living with a Creative Backyard Retreat

2 Short Street, Teralba NSW 2284
$730,000 to $800,000
House 3 beds 1 bath 1 car 455 m²
Listed 24 days ago Updated 9 days ago

Stunning resort-style living with a premium moj...

41 Fishermans Drive, Teralba NSW 2284
$1,480,000 - $1,580,000
House 4 beds 2 baths 2 cars 590 m²
Listed 32 days ago Updated 9 days ago
30 Pitt Street, Teralba NSW 2284
$840,000 - $910,000
Listed 40 days ago Updated 9 days ago

Functional, Stylish and Move-In Ready

69 Fishermans Drive, Teralba NSW 2284
$1,090,000
House 4 beds 2 baths 2 cars 507 m²
Listed 75 days ago Updated 18 days ago

Adamstown

23A Edden Street, ADAMSTOWN NSW 2289
Auction Guide $2,000,000
House 4 beds 2 baths 2 cars 363 m²
Listed yesterday

Carefree Torrens Title Villa Lifestyle

126B Brunker Road, Adamstown NSW 2289
$790,000 - $869,000
Villa 2 beds 1 bath 2 cars 263 m²
Listed 17 days ago Updated 4 days ago
11 South Street, Adamstown NSW 2289
$1,250,000
House 3 beds 1 bath 3 cars 664 m²
Listed 18 days ago Updated 9 days ago
107 Bailey Street, Adamstown NSW 2289
Guide $1,790,000 - $1,890,000
House 5 beds 3 baths 2 cars 539 m²
Listed 60 days ago

Accessible dwelling designed for high care disability

69 Ringal Crescent, Jewells NSW 2280
$879,000 - $945,000
Duplex 3 beds 2 baths 3 cars 424 m²
Listed 67 days ago Updated 4 days ago
51A Durham Road, Lambton NSW 2299
Price on request
House 5 beds 3 baths 5 cars 597 m²
Listed 3 days ago